Gold Member Since 2012
OED Group Limited

LED Strip Light, Rigid LED Bar, LED Lights manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SMD5050 Customized Rigid LED Bars for Cabinet with CE&RoHS, 13500lm 150W High Power LED Floodlight with Die-Casting Aluminum 3030high Power Epistar LED Chip 60 Deg., Newest High Lumens Waterproof IP66 Outdoor 100W LED Flood Light High Quality with 5 Years Warranty and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible strip LED string light SMD5050 Customized Rigid LED Bars for Cabinet with CE&RoHS

SMD5050 Customized Rigid LED Bars for Cabinet with CE&RoHS

FOB Price: US $5.52 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Meter US $5.52/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30, 000/Month
Transport Package: Neutral
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OED-ST003
  • Color Temperature: Pure White
  • Installation Mode: Recessed In
  • IP Rating: IP66
  • Input Voltage: 12v
  • LED Chips Brand: Epistar
  • Power;: 14W
  • LED: SMD2835 5050
  • Cct: 3000-3500k,4000~4500k,6000-6500k
  • PC Cover: Clear, Frosted
  • LED Quantity/M: 40PCS 60PCS
  • Specification: CE, LVD, RoHS, EMC
  • HS Code: 94054090
  • Power: 15w
  • Emitting Color: RGB
  • Switch Type: Touch On/Off Switch
  • Shade Direction: Up
  • Shade Type: Toughened Glass
  • Certification: FCC, UL, SAA, RoHS, CE
  • Luminous: 1000lm
  • Beam Angle: 120 Degree
  • Housing Material: Aluminium+PC
  • CRI: Ra>80
  • Trademark: OED
  • Origin: China
Product Description

SMD5050 customized rigid led bars for cabinet  with CE&ROHS
 
 Specification: 
1.Light source: SMD 5050
2.LED Qty:  60leds/m
3.Color: Warm white/white/cold white/RGB 
4.Beam Angle: 120° 
5.Work Voltage: DC12V
6.Work temperaturer: -20 C~+ 50 C 
7.PCB color: White 
8. Color: white red yellow blue green
9.Lifespan: 50000Hours
10.Customized:Yes
 
LED type5050283532143222
Length (cm)100100100100
Input voltage(v)12121212
Power (w)14.414.49.3617.28
Lumens(lm)100012008001800
LED Quantity/m60607872

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jair Hou
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jair Hou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now